Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy2
2-Buy1
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.8

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualJun 210.991.000.980.992001.02
AnnualJun 200.880.890.870.884301.73
AnnualJun 190.840.840.840.844405.99
QuarterlyMar 200.460.460.460.4622016.46
QuarterlyJun 190.020.030.010.03404-52.63
QuarterlySep 19-0.23-0.21-0.24-0.232102.17
QuarterlyDec 190.630.650.600.632110.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualJun 180.680.5817.92
AnnualJun 170.450.418.87
AnnualJun 160.350.39-9.48
QuarterlyMar 190.440.3719.73
QuarterlyDec 180.590.564.89
QuarterlySep 18-0.22-0.4044.54
QuarterlyJun 180.230.1376.92
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters