Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy2
2-Buy1
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.8

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualJun 210.980.980.980.981001.02
AnnualJun 200.870.890.840.874303.76
AnnualJun 190.790.800.780.804304.42
QuarterlyMar 190.370.380.350.374308.84
QuarterlyJun 190.050.080.030.04403-57.89
QuarterlySep 19-0.23-0.22-0.24-0.23210-4.35
QuarterlyDec 190.630.630.620.632106.40
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualJun 180.680.5817.92
AnnualJun 170.450.418.87
AnnualJun 160.350.39-9.48
QuarterlyDec 180.590.564.89
QuarterlySep 18-0.22-0.4044.54
QuarterlyJun 180.230.1376.92
QuarterlyMar 180.320.34-4.95
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters